English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
face-to-face e-tutoring session [correct]; F2F online tutoring session [correct]; face-to-face videoconference tutoring session [correct]; F2F videotutoring session [correct]; one-on-one videotutoring session [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
session individuelle de tutorat virtuel avec visio [correct, feminine noun]; session individuelle de vidéotutorat synchrone [correct, feminine noun]; face-à-face pédagogique virtuel [correct, masculine noun]