English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Performing Arts (General))
The Fabian Lemieux Fund [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtained by the Ontario Arts Council Foundation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
Le fonds Fabian Lemieux [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtenue auprès de la Fondation du Conseil des arts de l'Ontario.