English (Social Problems; Indigenous Peoples)
anti-Indigenous systemic racism [correct]
CONT: Anti-Indigenous systemic racism is a manifestation of Canada's colonial legacy and is intricately interwoven into Canada's social and political fabric.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Peuples Autochtones)
racisme systémique envers les Autochtones [correct, masculine noun]; racisme systémique envers les personnes autochtones [correct, masculine noun]