English (Textile Industries; Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
fabric art
OBS: It seems that this means more particularly art applied to cloth, rather than the more general term fiber art.
French (Industries du textile; Tissage (Industries du textile))
art des étoffes [correct, masculine noun]