English (Environmental Economics; Air Pollution)
fabric filter collector [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Pollution de l'air)
collecteur à filtres en tissu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Contaminación del aire)
colector de tejido filtrante [masculine noun]