English (Textile Industries; Sewing (General))
air tuck stitch [correct]
OBS: Long sleeve tuck stitch sport shirt : The fabric makes this comfortable elegant shirt : 100% cotton 7 ounce garment with unique tuck stitch texture and sueded finish on the inside.
French (Industries du textile; Couture (Généralités))
point froncé par air [correct, masculine noun]