English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fabric Thickness(Extension of December 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 37-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Épaisseur des tissus (Prolongation de décembre 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 37-M87