English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
Fabry-Perot Etalon principle
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
Fabry-Perot
OBS: (modèle)