English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Engines (Motor Vehicles))
valve seat face angle [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
angle de portée de siège de soupape [correct, masculine noun]