English (Urban Studies; Mail Pickup and Distribution)
block face address [correct]
CONT: Delivery to block face address.
French (Urbanisme; Levée et distribution du courrier)
adresse d'îlot [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Livraison à une adresse d'îlot.