English (Man-Made Construction Materials; Interior Covering Materials; Exterior Covering Materials)
simulated brick face
French (Matériaux de construction artificiels; Revêtements intérieurs; Revêtements extérieurs)
parement similibrique [proposal, masculine noun]; revêtement similibrique [proposal, masculine noun]