English (Cosmetology)
face cream; cosmetic cream; face treatment cream
French (Cosmétologie)
crème de beauté [feminine noun]; crème cosmétique [feminine noun]; crème de soins visage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos de belleza)
crema cosmética [feminine noun]