English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries))
side and face cutter
French (Outillage industriel; Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Menuiserie (Industr. du bois))
fraise à défoncer