English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
fungal enzyme system [correct]
DEF: Concrete with an exposed aggregate finish that has been obtained by removing the surface cement using a percussive hammer with a serrated face.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
système d'enzymes fongiques [masculine noun]