English (Labour and Employment; Special-Language Phraseology)
labour market integration [correct]
CONT: [Refugees] are more likely to face a number of challenges in the process of economic and labour market integration compared with newcomers from other immigrant categories, such as lower employment rates and more language barriers.
French (Travail et emploi; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
intégration au marché du travail [correct, feminine noun]