English (Neuroses)
face presentation [correct]
DEF: ... presentation of the face of the fetus in labor.
French (Névroses)
présentation de la face [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Présentation de la tête fœtale défléchie où la face toute entière, menton compris, descend la première.