English (Commercial Establishments)
central market [correct]
DEF: A convenient place where buyers and sellers can meet face-to-face to exchange goods and services.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
marché central [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales)
mercado central [masculine noun]