English (Medicine and Health)
dysmorphia [correct]
DEF: A condition in which part of the body is a different shape from normal.
CONT: The disorder is characterized by distinctive facial dysmorphia and cardiac defects.
French (Médecine et santé)
dysmorphie [correct, feminine noun]; dysmorphose [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Anomalie de la forme d'un organe ou autre partie du corps.