English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other disorders of facial nerve [correct, plural]
OBS: G51.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres affections du nerf facial [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G51.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros trastornos del nervio facial [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G51.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.