English (Nervous System)
geniculate ganglionitis [correct]; geniculate neuralgia; facial ganglion neuralgia; nervus intermedius neuralgia
OBS: G51.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
atteinte du ganglion géniculé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G51.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
ganglionitis geniculada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G51.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.