English (Industrial Standardization; Grain Growing)
seed certification system [correct]
CONT: The seed certification system is designed to preserve the genetic purity and identity of a plant variety.
CONT: The seed certification system should be digital end-to-end to facilitate single-window access to seed regulatory services.
French (Normalisation industrielle; Culture des céréales)
système de certification des semences [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le système de certification des semences devrait être numérique de bout en bout afin de faciliter un accès à guichet unique aux services de réglementation des semences.
Spanish (Normalización industrial; Cultivo de cereales)
sistema de certificación de semillas [correct, masculine noun]