English (Government Contracts; Information Technology (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
procurement of digital solutions [correct]
CONT: ... Member States... cooperate in the procurement of digital solutions to facilitate data processing, while ensuring interoperability...
French (Marchés publics; Technologie de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
approvisionnement des solutions numériques [correct, masculine noun]