English (Banking)
borrowing facilities
OBS: borrowing facilities : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
facilités d'emprunt [feminine noun]; possibilités d'emprunt [feminine noun]
OBS: facilités d'emprunt; possibilités d'emprunt : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.