English (Finance)
multiple-component facilities
OBS: multiple-component facilities : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
lignes en utilisation multiple [feminine noun]; facilités à options de tirage multiples [feminine noun]
OBS: lignes en utilisation multiple; facilités à options de tirage multiples : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.