English (Finance)
special investment facilities
OBS: special investment facilities : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
facilités spéciales d'investissement [feminine noun]
OBS: facilités spéciales d'investissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.