English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Marine Terminals)
Ferry Boarding Facilities –Inspection [correct]; CAN/CSA-S826.3-01 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S826.3-01: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Gares maritimes)
Embarcadères pour traversiers : inspection [correct, masculine noun, plural]; CAN/CSA-S826.3-F01 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S826.3-F01 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.