English (Building Names; Health Institutions)
North Centennial Manor [correct, Ontario]
OBS: North East Health Integration Network, Long-Term Care Facilities, Kapuskasing.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements de santé)
North Centennial Manor [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Réseau d'intégration des services de santé du Nord-Est, établissement de soins de longue durée.