English (Property Upkeeping)
groundskeeping [correct]; grounds keeping [correct]
CONT: At many federal government facilities, groundskeeping is an integral part of property maintenance.
French (Travaux d'entretien de la propriété)
entretien des terrains [correct, masculine noun]; entretien paysager [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans beaucoup d'installations fédérales, l'entretien paysager fait partie intégrante de l'entretien général de la propriété.