English (Postal Equipment and Supplies; Mail Pickup and Distribution)
private urban mail dispatching facility [correct]
French (Matériel et fournitures (Postes); Levée et distribution du courrier)
installation de dépôt de courrier des secteurs urbains [correct, feminine noun]