English (Internet and Telematics)
remote access immediate response
OBS: Remote access : Communication with a data processing facility by means of a data link.
French (Internet et télématique)
accès à distance, réponse immédiate
OBS: Accès à distance : Accès à un ordinateur au moyen d'une liaison de données.