English (Air Transport)
radio facility chart [correct]; radio-facility chart
DEF: i.e. the graphical representation of charted airways; radio stations are represented in their proper geographical locations and on a scale large enough to show the degrees of the legs of the range. (ICAO C-71-AN/63-II, p. 91, Lexicon, vol. I).
French (Transport aérien)
carte d'installations radio-électriques [correct, feminine noun]; carte d'installations radioélectriques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carta de instalaciones de radio [correct, feminine noun]