English (Telephone Services)
station forced busy [correct]
DEF: A facility which allows a station user, upon dialling a special code, to "busy-out" his station for temporary periods of time when he does not wish to be disturbed.
French (Services téléphoniques)
mise en occupation forcée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicios telefónicos)
puesta en ocupado forzada [feminine noun]; puesta en tono de ocupado [feminine noun, Mexico]
DEF: Facilidad que permite a un usuario de estación, marcando un código especial, desocupar su estación durante periodos de tiempo en los que no desee que se le moleste.