English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
session name [correct]
CONT: The queue group name containing the session name. A name such as RFDUZ100 may default. The batch Input session program name to restrict, search or leave for all batch sessions to be displayed. For interest calculation, use RFDUZI00. Session Manager facility.(Not to be confused with different sessions of SAP/CAS running simultaneously. The system displays all currently active R/3 sessions.)
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
nom du dossier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le nom de groupe de la file d'attente; c'est le nom du dossier. Un nom comme RFDUZ100 pourra être la valeur par défaut. Le nom du dossier de batch-input restreint, localise ou ignore toutes les sessions de batch-input à afficher. Pour le calcul des intérêts, recourez à la fonction Session Manager (Gestionnaire de dossiers RFDUZ100).