English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
Design-Build-Major-Maintenance
OBS: The proposed DB [Design Build] facility will be the operating responsibility of the public sector, with certain maintenance responsibilities given to the private sector under contract.
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
conception-construction-gros-entretien
OBS: Source(s) : DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels]-Transports.