English (Ground Installations (Air Forces))
Brindisi airbase
OBS: Warehouse and maintenance facility to be used for peace-keeping missions.
French (Installations au sol (Forces aériennes))
base aérienne de Brindisi [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones terrestres (Fuerzas aéreas))
base aérea de Brindisi [feminine noun]