English (IT Security)
primary facility [correct]
DEF: An FCKMS [Federal Cryptographic Key Management System] facility that houses a primary system.
French (Sécurité des TI)
installation principale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
instalación primaria [correct, feminine noun]