English (Pollution (General))
non-reporting facility [correct, standardized]
OBS: non-reporting facility : term standardized by Environment Canada and the Translation Bureau for use in the Air Pollutant Emission Inventory Report.
French (Pollution (Généralités))
installation non déclarante [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: installation non déclarante : terme normalisé par Environnement Canada et le Bureau de la traduction dans le cadre de l'Inventaire des émissions de polluants atmosphériques.