English (Tourism (General); Sexology)
sex tourism [correct]
OBS: In fact, prostitution has actually become the primary objective of some "sex tours" to Thailand, the Philippines and South Korea.... For the first time in history, you can book a trip to Thailand with erotic pleasure included in the price.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Sexologie)
tourisme sexuel [correct, masculine noun]; tourisme à caractère sexuel [correct, masculine noun]; tourisme rose [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Commission européenne soutient la campagne de protection de l'enfance contre le tourisme sexuel, menée par le Groupe Développement en association avec les transporteurs aériens et les professionnels du tourisme.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Sexología)
turismo sexual [correct, masculine noun]