English (Tourism (General))
sex tour [correct]
CONT: In fact, prostitution has actually become the primary objective of some "sex tours" to Thailand, the Philippines and South Korea.... For the first time in history, you can book a trip to Thailand with erotic pleasure included in the price.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
tournée sexuelle [feminine noun]