English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Canada Fact Sheet [correct]; CFS [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fiche de renseignements sur le Canada [correct, feminine noun]; FRC [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.