English (Phraseology; Taxation; Law of Evidence)
statement of fact test
CONT: Provide a statement of fact test.
French (Phraséologie; Fiscalité; Droit de la preuve)
attestation du fait que
OBS: Source : Revenu Canada, Impôt.