English (CBRNE Weapons)
air-ground correlation factor [correct]; AGCF [correct]
OBS: AGCF is required for calculation of surface dose rates from aerial dose rates taken in an aircraft during a survey.
French (Armes CBRNE)
facteur de corrélation air-terre [correct, masculine noun]