English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Freight; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
ultimate load factor [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Fret aérien; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
facteur de charge extrême [correct, masculine noun]