English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Freight; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
overall load factor [correct]
OBS: The overall load factor will tell the airline how efficiently the overall capacity available is utilized.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Fret aérien; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
facteur de charge global [correct, masculine noun]