English (Market Prices)
price increase factor [correct, noun, NATO, standardized]; PIF [correct, noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: price increase factor; PIF : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
coefficient de hausse de prix [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: coefficient de hausse de prix : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.