English (Mathematics)
totitive
OBS: (...) of an integer. A positive integer not greater than the given positive integer and relatively prime to it(+ 1 being the only common factor that is a positive integer) ;1, 3, 5, and 7 are the totitives of 8.
French (Mathématiques)
totitif