English (Economics)
allocation factor
OBS: allocation factor : term used in the United States.
OBS: allocation factor : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
coefficient d'indemnisation [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient d'indemnisation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.