English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
factor cost valuation
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
évaluation du coût des facteurs [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
valoración del costo de los factores [feminine noun]