English (Production (Economics))
relative factor endowment
OBS: relative factor endowment : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie))
abondance relative des facteurs [feminine noun]
OBS: abondance relative des facteurs : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.