English (Production (Economics))
factor endowment
French (Production (Économie))
dotation en facteurs [feminine noun]; dotation en facteurs de production [feminine noun]; dotation factorielle [feminine noun]; ressource en facteurs de production [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía))
dotación de factores [feminine noun]