English (Population Movements)
orderly migration [correct]
CONT: Recognizing the positive aspects and benefits of orderly migration in countries of origin, transit and destination as a factor contributing to economic growth and national and regional development...
French (Mouvements de population)
migration ordonnée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Movimientos de población)
migración ordenada [feminine noun]