English (Gravity (Physics); Astronautics)
crystallization of epidermal growth factor receptor-epidermal growth factor [correct]; crystallization of EGFR-EGF [correct]
French (Pesanteur (Physique); Astronautique)
cristallisation de EGFR-EGF [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Complexe du facteur de croissance épidermique lié à son récepteur.