English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade; Loans)
debt service ratio [correct]; debt-service ratio [correct]; debt ratio
CONT: [The] debt service ratio is the ratio of amortization and interest payments to the value of exports of goods and services and factor income from abroad.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
ratio du service de la dette [correct, masculine noun]; ratio d'endettement [masculine noun]; coefficient du service de la dette [masculine noun]
CONT: Le ratio d'endettement [...] est le rapport entre les versements à faire pour amortissement et intérêts, d'une part, et d'autre part la valeur des exportations des biens et services [...]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
coeficiente del servicio de la deuda [correct, masculine noun]