English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Immunology; Pharmacy)
factor IX complex preparation [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Immunologie; Pharmacie)
préparation de complexe du facteur IX [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.