English (Market Structure (Trade); Production (Economics))
competitive factor market [correct]
OBS: But the distribution of money votes depends in how much you can sell your labor and property for in competitive and imperfectly competitive factor markets (...)
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Production (Économie))
marché concurrentiel de facteurs