English (Production (Economics))
factor market [correct]
CONT: ... business demand for inputs or productive factors meets the public’s supply of labor and offer inputs in the ... factor markets to help determine wage, rent and interest income ...
French (Production (Économie))
marché de facteurs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía))
mercado de factores [masculine noun]
OBS: Factores de producción