English (Production (Economics))
factor price [correct]
DEF: The price of a factor of production(e. g. land, labor and capital).
OBS: ... just as wages and rent are the factor-prices of primary labor and land, the 4 or 6 or 10 per cent interest rate per annum can, in a more subtle way, be usefully regarded as the factor-price that rations and rewards society’s scarce supply of various capital goods and investment projects.
French (Production (Économie))
prix des facteurs [correct, masculine noun]; prix de facteur [masculine noun]; prix du facteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía))
precio de los factores [masculine noun]