English (Production (Economics))
single factor productivity
OBS: single factor productivity : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie))
productivité unifactorielle [feminine noun]
OBS: productivité unifactorielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.