English (Packaging; Shipping and Delivery)
combustibility
OBS: The rating factor assigned to items of materiel to indicate their relative susceptibility to fire.
French (Emballages; Expédition et livraison)
combustibilité
OBS: Indice attribué à des articles pour en indiquer la facilité relative de combustion.