English (Transportation Insurance)
rating factor
OBS: rating factor : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
critère de tarification [masculine noun]
OBS: critère de tarification : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.