English (Production (Economics); Foreign Trade)
factor service
French (Production (Économie); Commerce extérieur)
service facteur [masculine noun]; service factoriel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Comercio exterior)
servicio atribuible a factores [masculine noun]