English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
factor share
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
part des facteurs [feminine noun]
OBS: Répartition du revenu national.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior)
participación de los factores [feminine noun]; ingresos de los diversos factores [masculine noun]