English (Production (Economics); Econometrics)
factor-price frontier curve [correct]
OBS: It is evident that life has not consisted of a movement down an unchanged factor-price frontier or marginal-product curve.
French (Production (Économie); Économétrie)
courbe de la frontière des prix