English (Finance)
single factorial terms of trade [correct]
DEF: Terms of trade incorporating productivity changes in the exporting country.
French (Finances)
termes de l'échange unifactoriels [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
relación de intercambio de un solo factor [feminine noun]